Results

kaia KANEPI (EST) bat Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 6/2 7/5

Kaia KANEPI (EST) bat Xinyun HAN (CHN) 6/2 6/1

Shuai ZHANG (CHN) bat Stephanie COHEN-ALORO (FRA) 6/1 2/6 6/2

Xinyun HAN (CHN) bat Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) 7/5 6/1

Kaia KANEPI (EST) bat Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) 6/1 6/3

Shuai ZHANG (CHN) bat Elena CHALOVA (RUS) 6/4 6/2

Stephanie COHEN-ALORO (FRA) bat Iryna KURYANOVICH (BLR) 7/6 6/3

Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) bat Natalie PIQUION (FRA) 7/5 1/6 6/2

Xinyun HAN (CHN) bat Catalina CASTANO (COL) 6/1 6/3

Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) / Stephanie FORETZ (FRA) bat Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR)
6/2 6/4

Elena CHALOVA (RUS) bat Darija JURAK (CRO) 7/5 7/5

Shuai ZHANG (CHN) bat Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) 7/5 6/0

Stephanie COHEN-ALORO (FRA) bat Anne KREMER (LUX) 6/3 6/1

Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) bat Vitalia DIATCHENKO (RUS) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) 6/2 6/3

Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) / Stephanie FORETZ (FRA) bat Tatiana POUTCHEK (BLR) / Ipek SENOGLU (TUR) 6/3 7/5

Iryna KURYANOVICH bat Maria-Elena CAMERIN 6/2 6/3

Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) / Stephanie FORETZ (FRA) bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) / Marie-Eve PELLETIER (CAN) 7/5 6/3

Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) / Stephanie FORETZ (FRA) bat Stephanie COHEN-ALORO (FRA) / Selima SFAR (TUN) W.O.

Vitalia DIATCHENKO (RUS) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) bat Xinyun HAN (CHN) / Yi-Miao ZHOU (CHN)
7/5 6/2

Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) bat Vesna MANASIEVA (RUS) / Anna TATISHVILI (BLR) 6/4 6/3

Tatiana POUTCHEK (BLR) / Ipek SENOGLU (TUR) bat Catalina CASTANO (COL) / Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG)
6/3 6/2

Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) bat Elena CHALOVA (RUS) / Darija JURAK (CRO)
7/5 6/3

Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) bat Vitalia DIATCHENKO (RUS) 7/6 7/5

Anne KREMER (LUX) bat Anais LAURENDON (FRA) 6/4 6/3

Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) bat Ema BURGIC (BIH) 6/2 4/6 6/2

RESULTS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ