Results

Kaia KANEPI (EST) bat Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) 6/4 6/3

Elena CHALOVA (RUS) bat Laura THORPE (FRA) 7/5 6/2

Stephanie COHEN-ALORO (FRA) bat Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) 6/3 6/3

Vitalia DIATCHENKO (RUS) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) bat Anne KREMER (LUX) / Natalie PIQUION (FRA)

6/2 6/2

Catalina CASTANO (COL) / Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) bat Severine BELTRAME (FRA) / Anais LAURENDON (FRA)

1/6 6/4 11/9

Darija JURAK (CRO) bat Valerie TETREAULT (CAN) 6/2 6/4

kaia KANEPI (EST) bat Kurumi NARA (JPN) 6/0 6/0

Xinyun HAN (CHN) / Yi-Miao ZHOU (CHN) bat Sophie LEFEVRE (FRA) / Shuai ZHANG (CHN)
W.O.

Vesna MANASIEVA (RUS) / Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) bat Audrey BERGOT (FRA) / Iryna KURYANOVICH (BLR)
6/2 6/2

Catalina CASTANO (COL) bat Eloisa-Maria COMPOSTIZO-DE ANDRES (ESP)
7/6 6/4

Natalie PIQUION (FRA) bat Severine BELTRAME (FRA) 6/1 7/6

Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) bat Monique ADAMCZAK (AUS) 6/2 3/6 4/5 ab

Shuai ZHANG (CHN) bat Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) 7/5 6/2

Tatiana POUTCHEK (BLR) / Ipek SENOGLU (TUR) bat Florence HARING (FRA) / Violette HUCK (FRA)
6/1 6/4

Maria-Elena CAMERIN (ITA) bat Stephanie FORETZ (FRA) 6/1 5/7 6/3

Vitalia DIATCHENKO (RUS) bat Vesna MANASIEVA (RUS) 6/4 6/3

Iryna KURYANOVICH (BLR) bat Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) 6/3 6/4

Eloisa-Maria COMPOSTIZO-DE ANDRES (ESP) bat Darija JURAK (CRO) 6/3 5/7 6/3

Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) / Marie-Eve PELLETIER (CAN) bat Olivia ROGOWSKA / Valerie TETREAULT (CAN) 6/2 4/6 11/9

Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) bat Karen BARBAT (DEN) 4/6 7/6 7/5

Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) 5/7 7/5 7/5

Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) bat Yi-Miao ZHOU (CHN) 6/3 6/3

Ema BURGIC (BIH) bat Audrey BERGOT (FRA) 6/4 7/6

Xinyun HAN (CHN) bat Monica NICULESCU (ROU) 7/6 2/6 7/5

Anne KREMER (LUX) bat Violette HUCK (FRA) 6/4 6/1

RESULTS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ