Results

Rika FUJIWARA (JPN)/ Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) bat Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) [2] / Tian-Tian SUN (CHN) 7/5 6/4

Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] 7/5 7/6
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Mandy MINELLA (LUX) 5/7 6/0 7/5
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] 6/2 4/6 6/2
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (RUS) [1] bat Julia VAKULENKO 0/6 6/2 7/6
Rika FUJIWARA (JPN) [3] / Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) [1] / Natalie GRANDIN (RSA) 6/4 6/4
Mandy MINELLA (LUX) bat Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) 6/4 7/6
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) 6/4 6/2
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] bat Ekaterina IVANOVA (RUS) 7/5 6/4
Julia VAKULENKO (UKR) bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) [9] 6/4 6/2
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Zuzana ONDRASKOVA (CZE) 6/1 6/2
Mandy MINELLA (LUX) bat Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) 7/5 6/3
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU) 6/4 6/4
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) bat Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) [6] 6/0 6/4
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] bat Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) 6/2 6/2
Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) bat Rika FUJIWARA (JPN) 1/6 6/4 6/4
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) [2] / Tian-Tian SUN (CHN) bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) 6/2 6/1
Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) [6] bat Leonie MEKEL (NED) 6/2 6/0
Zuzana ONDRASKOVA (CZE) bat Eleni DANIILIDOU (GRE) 6/2 7/6
Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU) bat Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) 6/4 2/6 6/1
Mandy MINELLA (LUX) bat Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) 6/4 6/2
Ekaterina IVANOVA (RUS) bat Nastassja BURNETT (ITA) 7/6 6/2
Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) bat Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) [4] 7/6 0/6 6/3
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] bat Elena BOVINA (RUS) 6/2 6/1
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5 ]bat Madison BRENGLE (USA) 6/4 6/3
RESULTS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ