Résultats

Rika FUJIWARA (JPN)/ Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) bat Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) [2] / Tian-Tian SUN (CHN) 7/5 6/4

Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] 7/5 7/6
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Mandy MINELLA (LUX) 5/7 6/0 7/5
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] 6/2 4/6 6/2
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (RUS) [1] bat Julia VAKULENKO 0/6 6/2 7/6
Rika FUJIWARA (JPN) [3] / Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) [1] / Natalie GRANDIN (RSA) 6/4 6/4
Mandy MINELLA (LUX) bat Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) 6/4 7/6
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) 6/4 6/2
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] bat Ekaterina IVANOVA (RUS) 7/5 6/4
Julia VAKULENKO (UKR) bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) [9] 6/4 6/2
Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) [1] bat Zuzana ONDRASKOVA (CZE) 6/1 6/2
Mandy MINELLA (LUX) bat Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) 7/5 6/3
Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) [5] bat Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU) 6/4 6/4
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) bat Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) [6] 6/0 6/4
Petra CETKOVSKA (CZE) [2] bat Anna TATISHVILI (GEO) 6/2 6/2
Yuliana FEDAK (UKR) bat Rika FUJIWARA (JPN) 1/6 6/4 6/4
Kimiko DATE-KRUMM (JPN) [2] / Tian-Tian SUN (CHN) bat Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) / Anastasia YAKIMOVA (BLR) 6/2 6/1
Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) [6] bat Leonie MEKEL (NED) 6/2 6/0
Zuzana ONDRASKOVA (CZE) bat Eleni DANIILIDOU (GRE) 6/2 7/6
Alexandra DULGHERU (ROU) bat Chanelle SCHEEPERS (RSA) 6/4 2/6 6/1
RESULTATS

MDS - LAPKO V. vs LEMOINE Q.

Lapko, Vera [1] (BLR) d. Lemoine, Quirine (NED) 6/2 6/4    

MDS - LEMOINE Q. vs. RUS A.

Lemoine, Quirine (NED) d. Rus, Arantxa [2] (NED) 7/6 6/3  

MDS - LAPKO V. vs FOURLIS J.

Lapko, Vera [1] (BLR) d. Fourlis, Jaimee (AUS) 3/6 6/4 6/2    

MDD - ARCANGIOLI/REIX vs. BAINS/DI LORENZO

Bains, Naiktha (AUS) / Di Lorenzo, Francesca (USA) d. Arcangioli, Manon (FRA) / Reix, Sheraz..

MDS - LEMOINE Q. vs. GRAMMATIKOPOULOU V.

Lemoine, Quirine (NED) d. Grammatikopoulou, Valentini (GRE) 6/2 6/4  

MDS - TOMOVA V. vs. RUS A.

Rus, Arantxa [2] (NED) d. Tomova, Viktoriya [5] (BUL) 6/0 7/5    
GDF SUEZ
CIC