Results

Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) d. Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) 6/3 3/6 6/4

J. GLUSHKO (ISR) /  P. ORMAECHEA (ARG) d.  S. DUBOIS (CAN) / K. NARA (JPN) 7/5 7/6 (10)

Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) d. Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) [8] 5/7 6/4 7/6

Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) d. Vania KING (USA) [6] 6/3 6/1

J. GLUSHKO / P. ORMAECHEA d. I. FERRER-SUAREZ / T. PEREIRA 6/4 2/6 12/10

Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) d. Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) 6/7 6/2 6/2

Vania KING (USA) [6]  d. Sharon FICHMAN (CAN) [4] 2/6 6/4 7/6

Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) d. Anna-Lena FRIEDSAM (GER) 7/6 6/1


Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) [8] d. Valeria SOLOVYEVA (RUS) 7/5 6/3

Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) [5] d. Elena BALTACHA (GBR) 6/4 7/6

J. GLUSHKO / P. ORMAECHEA d. N. CLERICO / N. FRANKOVA 7/6 7/6

Sharon FICHMAN (CAN) [4] d. Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) 6/3 6/4

Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) d. Ekaterina BYCHKOVA (RUS) 6/3 7/6

Anna-Lena FRIEDSAM (GER) d. Polona HERCOG (SLO) [7] 3/6 6/0 7/5

Dinah PFIZENMAIER (GER) d. Yuliya KALABINA (RUS) 7/5 6/2

Valeria SOLOVYEVA (RUS) d. Irena PAVLOVIC (FRA) 7/5 ret.

Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) [8] d. Alexandra PANOVA (RUS) 6/1 /6/1

Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP) / Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) [1] d. Amandine HESSE (FRA) / Irina RAMIALISON (FRA) 4/6 6/0 10/7

Ines FERRER-SUAREZ (ESP) / Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) [1] d. Amandine HESSE (FRA) / Irina RAMIALISON (FRA) 4/6 6/0 10/7

Nicole CLERICO (ITA) / Nikola FRANKOVA (CZE) d. Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) / Anna-Lena FRIEDSAM (GER) 7/5 6/7 10/7

Stephanie DUBOIS (CAN) / Kurumi NARA (JPN) d. Claire FEUERSTEIN (FRA) / Victoria LARRIERE (FRA) 6/2 6/2

Vania KING (USA) [6] d. Severine BELTRAME (FRA) 6/4 6/3

Alize LIM (FRA) d. Grace MIN (USA) 6/0 6/3

Elena BALTACHA (GBR) d. Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR) 2/6 6/3 6/1

Paula ORMAECHEA (ARG) d. Tadeja MAJERIC (SLO) 6/2 7/6

RESULTS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ
CCSG