Results

Johanna KONTA (GBR) d. Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) 2/6 7/5 6/1

Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) [1] d. Marta SIROTKINA (RUS) 6/4 6/1

Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [8] d. Risa OZAKI (JPN) 7/5 7/6

Yafan WANG (CHN) d. Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) 7/6 4/6 6/2

Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) [5] d. Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) 6/1 6/3

Fiona FERRO (FRA) d. Nicole MELICHAR (USA) 6/3 6/1

Shahar PEER (ISR) d. Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO (ESP) [7] 6/3 6/1

Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) d. Lin ZHU (CHN) [4] 7/6 6/2

Donna VEKIC (CRO) d. Akgul AMANMURADOVA (UZB) 6/1 7/6

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) 6/3 6/2

Magda LINETTE (POL) [3] d. Tamira PASZEK (AUT) 6/0 6/1

Amandine HESSE (FRA) d. Nigina ABDURAIMOVA (UZB) 4/6 6/4 7/5

Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) / Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) d. Elizaveta KULICHKOVA (RUS) / Tamira PASZEK (AUT) 6/3 6/2

Irina RAMIALISON (FRA) / Constance SIBILLE (FRA) d. Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) / Lidziya MAROZAVA (BLR) 7/5 2/6 13/11

Sharon FICHMAN (CAN) / Johanna KONTA (GBR) d. Hiroko KUWATA (JPN) / Lin ZHU (CHN) 6/4 6/1

Elizaveta KULICHKOVA (RUS) d. vs. Irina RAMIALISON (FRA) 6/4 7/5

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) d. Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) 6/2 4/6 6/4

WSQ Nicole MELICHAR (USA) d. Jade SUVRIJN (FRA) 7/6 2/6 6/3

Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) [4] d. Lara MICHEL (SUI) [7] 6/1 6/1

Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) [2] d. Akgul AMANMURADOVA (UZB) [5] 6/4 6/3

Fiona FERRO (FRA) [8] d. Donna VEKIC (CRO) [1] 6/3 /6/0

Lara MICHEL (SUI) [7] d. Olga DOROSHINA (RUS) 7/6 6/4

Jade SUVRIJN (FRA) d. Oksana KALASHNIKOVA (GEO) 6/3 6/4

 Kinnie LAISNE (FRA) d. Olivia ROGOWSKA (AUS) [4] 6/4 7/5

Akgul AMANMURADOVA (UZB) [5] d. Silvia NJIRIC (CRO) 6/2 6/0

RESULTS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ
Saint Gaudens