Résultats

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [8] 6/1 6/0

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Magda LINETTE (POL) [3] 6/1 6/3

Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [8] d. Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) 3/6 6/3 6/2

Magda LINETTE (POL) [3] d. Amandine HESSE (FRA) 7/6 6/3

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Johanna KONTA (GBR) 4/6 7/6 6/2

Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) d. Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO (ESP) [7] 7/5 0/6 6/1

Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [8] d. Teliana Pereira (BRA) [1] 7/6 ret.

Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) / Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) d. Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) [2] / Nicole MELICHAR (USA) 1/6 7/6 10/4

Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) / Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) d. WD Sharon FICHMAN (CAN) / Johanna KONTA (GBR) 6/3 6/4

Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) [2] / Nicole MELICHAR (USA) d. Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) / Oksana KALASHNIKOVA (GEO) [3] 7/5 6/3

Teliana PEREIRA (BRA) [1] d. Hiroko KUWATA (JPN) 6/0 6/2

Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [8] d. Fiona FERRO (FRA) 6/2 6/3

Johanna KONTA (GBR) d. Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO (FRA) 6/2 6/3

Maria-Teresa TORRO-FLOR (ESP) d. Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) [5] 6/4 1/6 7/6

Sharon FICHMAN (CAN) / Johanna KONTA (GBR) d. Chia-Jung CHUANG (TPE) / Yafan WANG (CHN) [1] 6/4 6/2

Amandine HESSE (FRA) d. Elizaveta KULICHKOVA (RUS) [6] 6/3 7/5

Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) [3] / Oksana KALASHNIKOVA (GEO) d. Karen BARBAT (DEN) / Lara MICHEL (SUI) 6/3 6/2

Mariana DUQUE-MARINO (COL) / Julia GLUSHKO (ISR) d. Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) / Danka KOVINIC (MNE) [4] 6/1 1/6 13/11

Lourdes DOMINGUEZ LINO (ESP) [7] d. Donna VEKIC (CRO) 6/1 2/0 ret.

Magda LINETTE (POL) [3] d. Yafan WANG (CHN) 6/2 6/4

RESULTATS

MDS - KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] vs. BOGDAN A. [2]

MDS -  KALINSKAYA A. [RUS] d.  BOGDAN A. [2]  6/3 6/4

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE vs. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE

MDD - DI GUISEPPE/GATTO MONTICONE d. KALINSKAYA/LANSERE 6/1 6/1

MDS - Tereza MARTINCOVA vs Ana BOGDAN

MDS - Ana BOGDAN d. Tereza MARTINCOVA 6/4 2/0 abandon

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA vs Jana FETT

MDS - Anna KALINSKAYA d. Jana FETT 6/3 6/1

MDS - GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) vs. BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU)

MDS -  BOGDAN A. [2] (ROU) d. GATTO-MONTICONE G. [7] (ITA) 6/1 7/6(4)

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] vs. GAUFF C. [USA]

MDS - MARTINCOVA T. (CZE) [5] d.  GAUFF C. [USA] 6/0 4/6 6/2
GDF SUEZ
Saint Gaudens